Fname Lname Affiliation
Norman Andersen Kinetic Sculptor
Patrick Anderson Edina School System
Anil Asrani Devicix
Dawn Bardot Medical Devices Center
Joan Bechtold HCMC Biomechanics Lab
Willis Bowman Leonardo's Basement
Keith Braafladt Science Museum
Richard Brennan Pentair Water
Karl Brown Twin Cities Tech Connection
Kelsey Bruso Unisys
Elizabeth Bye Design Housing & Apparel
John Carlis Computer Science
Jim Carlson Senator, State of MN
John Carlsson ISYE
Jonathan Chaplin Biosys & Ag Engineering
Tim Conrad Andersen Corp
Bill Cooper ISYE
Tom Corrigan 3M
Stephen Crain Polaris Industries
Fran Crotty MN Pollution Control
Michael Dahl Medical Devices Center
Greg Daigle Consultant
Bob Davidson 3M
Suzanne Davison Engineering Consultant
David Davison Ennorex
Steve Dietz Northern Lights
Daniel Dion Benchmark Electronics
Lucy Dunne Design, Housing & Apparel
Emad Ebbini Electrical and Computer Eng
Scott Entenman Augustine Biomedical
Jim Fairman Pando Technologies
Beau Farmer TSI
Bruce Field Tennant
Gwenyth Fisher Medical Devices Center
Mark Fleischhacker Lake Region Medical
Joe Fleischhacker Lake Region Medical
Stefan Freeman Product Dev Technologies
Jonathan Gamble Pentair Water
Chris Garding John Henry Foster
Justin  Garski Wago
Bruce  Gaunt Product Dev Technologies
Edith Gazzuolo Gazzuolo & Associates
Jesse Geroy Greatbatch
Carrie Ginder Stratasys
Dianne Goodwin Blue Sky Designs
Matt Goulet Whiteboard
Evan Graham Tennant
Tim Grebner Century College
Kevin Groenke Architecture
Allen Groenke Patent Agent
Joe Hale
Bruce Hammer Radiology
Zac Harder General Mills
Matt Havekost Advanced Technology Systems
Claudia Hendrix Neuroscience
Peter Herman Lake Region Medical
Jeff Hermes Hypro-Pentair Water
Corbin Hilgeman PaR Systems
Adam Himes Medtronic
James Holroyd Victory Motorcycles
Justin  Horton RedFusion Studios
Dean Hystad MTS
John Ibele Seagate
Paul Imbertsen Electrical and Computer Eng
Andrea Imsdahl Modular Management
Harlan Jacobs Genesis Business Centers
Roy Jenson Univ St. Thomas
Kimberly Johnson Johnstech
Dave Johnson Management of Technology
Marie Johnson Medical Devices Center
David Jungkunz 3M
Steve Kelley Humphrey Institute
Bryan Kendall Andersen Corp
Bruce KenKnight Valtech Cardio
Joe Kieffer Wagner Spray Tech
Alan  Kilian Logic Product Development
Grace Kim Boston Scientific
Tom Kramer Kablooe Design
Rebecca Krinke Landscape Architecture
Tom Kuehn Mechanical Engineering
Gerard Lagos Andersen Corp
Bill Lambrecht PAR Systems
Mark Lawrence MN FIRST Robotics
Nick Lee BlueSky Design
Bob Lewis iPrime
Chen-Fu Liao Ctr for Transportation Studies
Sam Liebo OakRiver Technology
Dana Lonn Toro
Peter Loring Tennant
Nick Maciejewski OakRiver Technology
Mike  Madetzke Reell Precision Mfg
Paul Mahoney Select Comfort
Andy Marine Aspen Research
Virgil Marple Mechanical Engineering
Mike  Marshall Geodigm
Mark Marshall Medtronic
Jeff Martin Boston Scientific
Scott Mazar Corventis
Pat McGuire 3M
Peter McMurry Mechanical Engineering
Kiyoyuki Miyasaka Medical Devices Center
John Mliner 3M
Chris Monnier Perficient 
Ted Morris Ctr for Transportation Studies
Al Neumann SMC
J Newlin Science Museum
Lars Oddson Sister Kenny Institute
Craig Oster 3M
Andy Pfahnl Devicix
Jon Pierce Minnetronix
Jim Radomski Intonix
Patrick Regan James Dayton Design
Jed Retherford National Instruments
Steve Romslo Reell Precision Mfg
Ken Rosen MIMTeC
Mark Rosheim Ross-Hime Designs
Paul Rothweiler Aspen Research
Gabe Routh Greatbatch
Larry Rudnick Astronomy
Christopher Scorzelli Kablooe Design
Craig Shankwitz ITS
Nick Skadsberg Medtronic
Tom Smith Kinesiology
Mark  Snyder Minn. Pollution Control Agency
Rick Stein Devicix
Tom Stoffregen Kinesiology
Marty Stone Atec Engineering
Zongxuan Sun Mechanical Engineering
Marc Swackhamer Architecture
Steven Swenson Imation
Pete Swenson Orbio Technologies
Kevin Tanner PTC
Peder Thompson Science Museum
Zach Thorson Prototype Systems
Dan Timmermon Andersen Corp
Dan Titcomb pulseinnovation
John Titus Perceptions
Bill Trenda Anoka Hennepin Schools (ret)
Jenny Trenda Ennorex
Paul Wagner Minnesota Wire & Cable
David Waletzko OakRiver Technology
Asia Ward Science Museum
Andrew Watchorn National Instruments
Jon Wikman Starkey Labs
Sam Will American Medical Systems
Diane Willow Department of Art
Dan Wolters Goodrich
Bruce  Wright Fabric Architecture
Becky Yust Design, Housing & Apparel
Kate Zwicky HGA
Steve Zwicky Medtronic